Pudelek.Pl - Info pudelek.pl

pudelek.pl receives about 117,000 unique visitors and 336,960 (2.88 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $790.27/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $458,293.33. According to Alexa Traffic Rank pudelek.pl is ranked number 3,999 in the world and 0.0234% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Grupa, 73, Poland and links to network IP address 193.17.41.169.

About - pudelek.pl

How popular is pudelek.pl?

Daily Unique Visitors:
117,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
3,510,000
Daily Pageviews:
336,960 (2.88 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
3,999 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0234% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Poland 82.3%82.3%60
United Kingdom 6.2%5.0%2294
Germany 2.4%2.9%6102
Italy 2.3%2.4%4101
United States 1.4%1.3%39756
Ireland 1.2%1.0%1158
Norway 0.6%0.5%2847
Belgium 0.5%1.0%3936
Netherlands 0.5%0.9%5656

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
pudelek.pl
99.56%99.54%2.91
e5.pudelek.pl
0.72%0.44%1.8
OTHER
0%0.02%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush pudelek.pl
Domain:
  pudelek.pl
Rank:
  367,710
Organic Keywords:
  7,321
Organic Traffic:
  2,281
Organic Cost:
  $654.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  48
Page Authority:
  53
MozRank:
  5

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
738
Total Backlinks:
  59,947
Follow Links:
  43,296
Nofollow Links:
  16,651
Referring Domains:
  1,633
Referring IPs:
  1,628

How socially engaged is pudelek.pl?

Facebook:
  9,068
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  232
Buffer:
  1
Pins:
  1

How much pudelek.pl can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$790.27
Monthly Revenue:
$23,708.10
Yearly Revenue:
$288,448.55
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Poland 277,318$501.95
United Kingdom 16,848$104.96
United States 4,380$50.24
Germany 9,772$47.20
Italy 8,087$28.22
Ireland 3,370$16.71
Belgium 3,370$16.61
Netherlands 3,033$15.44
Norway 1,685$8.93

How much money do pudelek.pl lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$222.89
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$6,686.62
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$81,353.83
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
101,779
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
3,053,363
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
37,149,250
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Poland 91,515$165.64
United Kingdom 2,696$16.79
Germany 2,834$13.69
United States 788$9.04
Ireland 1,314$6.52
Italy 1,375$4.80
Netherlands 516$2.62
Belgium 404$1.99
Norway 337$1.79

How much is pudelek.pl worth?

Website Value:
$458,293.33

Where is pudelek.pl hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
193.17.41.169
ASN:
AS31080 
ISP:
o2 Sp. Z.o.o. 
Server Location:
Grupa
73
Poland
 

Other sites hosted on 193.17.41.169

How fast does pudelek.pl load?

Average Load Time:
(1419 ms) 62 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 7 blocking script resources and 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://partner.googleadservices.com/gpt/pubads_impl_104.js
http://adv.wp.pl/RM/Box/c/b/inline/inline-o2_m_pudelek_pl.js
http://a.wpimg.pl/a/i/stg/wpjslib_103.js
http://www.pudelek.pl/js/mobile.js?1473674757
http://j.o2.pl/js/jq_cors_patch.js
http://www.pudelek.pl/js/ABtesting.min.js
Use asynchronous versions of the following scripts:

http://www.googletagservices.com/tag/js/gpt.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Oswald&subset=latin,latin-ext
http://www.pudelek.pl/css/mobile.css?1473674757

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://owabgxis.wp.pl/&[%3C26.png (expiration not specified)
http://a.wpimg.pl/a/i/stg/wpjslib_103.js (5 minutes)
http://adv.wp.pl/RM/Box/c/b/inline/inline-o2_m_pudelek_pl.js (15 minutes)
http://www.googletagservices.com/tag/js/gpt.js (15 minutes)
https://www.googletagservices.com/tag/js/gpt.js (15 minutes)
http://connect.facebook.net/pl_PL/sdk.js (20 minutes)
http://emisja.contentstream.pl/_/jsonapi/?prefix=adart (42 minutes)
http://gum.criteo.com/sync?c=2&r=2&j=rp_onCRUserIdLoaded (60 minutes)
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/osd.js (60 minutes)
http://ads.rubiconproject.com/header/11786.js (66.8 minutes)
http://j.o2.pl/gemius/xgemius.js (2 hours)
http://j.o2.pl/js/jq_cors_patch.js (2 hours)
https://ssl.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)

Prioritize visible content

Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.

The entire HTML response was not sufficient to render the above-the-fold content. This usually indicates that additional resources, loaded after HTML parsing, were required to render above-the-fold content. Prioritize visible content that is needed for rendering above-the-fold by including it directly in the HTML response.

Only about 36% of the final above-the-fold content could be rendered with the full HTML response .

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 14KiB (60% reduction).

Compressing http://emisja.contentstream.pl/quad/json_spliter?prefix=adart&namespace=qa_json_adart&prid=9&caid=3044&form=44***:0:B5&content=+&type=2&qnr=0&callback_onerror=qa_json_adart.callback_onerror_0&callback_onsuccess=qa_json_adart.callback_onsuccess_1&iid=-4776491076213715188 could save 5.7KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing http://sgcdn.o2.pl.sds.o2.pl/cookieMonster.min.js could save 5.3KiB (53% reduction).
Compressing http://image6.pubmatic.com/AdServer/PugMaster?rnd=3116646&p=62652&s=NaN&a=NaN&ptask=ALL&np=0&fp=0&mpc=0&spug=0&coppa=0&kdntuid=1 could save 1.8KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing http://emisja.contentstream.pl/quad/json_spliter?prefix=adart&namespace=qa_json_adart&prid=0&caid=0&decode=f3b55bcafdeb52a5181de4294f441779&callback_onerror=qa_json_adart.defaultonerrorcallback&callback_onsuccess=qa_json_adart.placementdatacallback&iid=-4776491076213715188 could save 706B (49% reduction).
Compressing http://emisja.contentstream.pl/deimos/p***rNc/?prefix=adart&namespace=qa_json_adart could save 622B (56% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 10.8KiB (16% reduction).

Compressing http://www.pudelek.pl/img/min/mobile/sprites-s9204825150.png could save 10.8KiB (16% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.4KiB (15% reduction).

Minifying http://emisja.contentstream.pl/_/jsonapi/?prefix=adart could save 762B (17% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://j.o2.pl/gemius/xgemius.js could save 629B (13% reduction) after compression.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <button type="submit" class="search-form__submit"></button> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="//adv.wp.pl/RM…udelek.pl%252F" class="adStandardA">Niesamowita me…odbija Polskę!</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://sgcdn.o…20.03.2013.pdf" class="last-footer-link">Polityka prywatności</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <div></div> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="//adv.wp.pl/RM…cgpc_mPoGAna5Z">Pobierz</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  76
Vendor reliability:
  76
Privacy:
  76
Child safety:
  49

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to pudelek.pl?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Tue, 12 Sep 2017 12:39:51 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Cache-Opt:
X-Cache: HIT
X-CacheMachine: proxy-2
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Content-Length: 191056
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-09-05
Domain Age:
12 years 7 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.dns.pl...
DOMAIN NAME: pudelek.pl
registrant type: organization
nameservers: ns1.go2.pl. [193.17.41.1][2001:67c:25c4::a]
ns2.go2.pl. [2001:67c:25c4::b][193.222.135.67]
created: 2005.09.05 14:08:55
last modified: 2017.08.22 08:45:12
renewal date: 2018.09.04 14:00:00

option created: 2015.02.12 15:27:08
option expiration date: 2018.02.12 15:27:08

dnssec: Unsigned

TECHNICAL CONTACT:
company: AZ.pl Sp. z o.o.
street: Al. Papieża Jana Pawła II 19/2
city: 70-453 Szczecin
location: PL
phone: +48.914243780
fax: +48.914243799
last modified: 2014.08.06


REGISTRAR:
AZ.pl Sp. z o.o.

ul. Zbożowa 4

70-653 Szczecin

Polska/Poland

+48.914243780

email

WHOIS database responses: http://www.dns.pl/english/opiskomunikatow_en.html

WHOIS displays data with a delay not exceeding 15 minutes in relation to the .pl Registry system
Registrant data available at http://dns.pl/cgi-bin/en_whois.pl
Last update was 9 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
pudelek.pl widget