loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Pudelek.Pl - Website Report

pudelek receives about 330,454 unique visitors and 1,159,895 (3.51 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $2,643.64/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $6,347,006.29. According to Alexa Traffic Rank pudelek.pl is ranked number 1,908 in the world and 0.0718% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Grupa, 73, Poland and links to network IP address 193.17.41.169.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$6,347,006.29
Daily Revenue:
$2,643.64
Monthly Revenue:
$79,309.20
Yearly Revenue:
$964,928.60
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
330,454
Monthly Unique Visitors:
9,913,620
Daily Pageviews:
1,159,895 (3.51 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
1,908 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0718% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
661
Average Load Time:
(4227 ms) 7 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Poland 86.0%87.7%22
United Kingdom 5.8%4.7%1015
Germany 2.5%2.5%2950
Ireland 1.2%0.9%570
United States 1.2%1.1%29445
Netherlands 0.6%0.5%4953

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
pudelek.pl
99.57%99.79%3.67
e5.pudelek.pl
0.39%0.13%1.2
OTHER
0%0.08%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
63,300
Google Indexed Pages:
407,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
66,200
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
384,951
Bing Backlinks:
59,109
Bing Indexed Pages:
411,761

Domain Overview

SEMrush pudelek.pl
Domain:
  pudelek.pl
Rank:
  1178647
Organic Keywords:
  74
Organic Traffic:
  228
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  1,285
Facebook shares:
  1,900
Facebook comments:
  1,024
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  17
Facebook total:
  4,209
Tweets:
  3
Google +:
  819
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  232
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  1

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  75
Vendor reliability:
  75
Privacy:
  75
Child safety:
  48

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
193.17.41.169
ASN:
AS31080 
ISP:
o2 Sp. Z.o.o. 
Server Location:
Grupa
73
Poland
 

Other sites hosted on 193.17.41.169

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Ua-Compatible: IE=10
X-Cache: hit
Date: Tue, 03 Mar 2015 14:31:07 GMT
X-Varnish: 1072590050 1072579558
Age: 34
Via: 1.1 varnish
Connection: close
X-CacheMachine: ppx2

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-09-05
Domain Age:
9 years 5 months 28 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.dns.pl...
DOMAIN NAME: pudelek.pl
registrant type: organization
nameservers: ns1.go2.pl. [193.17.41.1][2001:67c:25c4::a]
ns2.go2.pl. [2001:67c:25c4::b][193.222.135.67]
created: 2005.09.05 14:08:55
last modified: 2014.08.28 15:08:15
renewal date: 2015.09.05 14:08:55

option created: 2015.02.12 15:27:08
option expiration date: 2018.02.12 15:27:08

dnssec: Unsigned

TECHNICAL CONTACT:
company: Grupa Wirtualna Polska Sp. z o.o.
street: ul. Jutrzenki 177
city: 02-231 Warszawa
location: PL
phone: +48.223988000
fax: +48.223988099
last modified: 2014.03.18


REGISTRAR:
Agnat Sp. z o.o.
ul. Gdanska 107
85-022 Bydgoszcz
Polska/Poland
+48.52 3667777
+48.52 3667788
email
www.domena.pl

WHOIS database responses: http://www.dns.pl/english/opiskomunikatow_en.html

WHOIS displays data with a delay not exceeding 15 minutes in relation to the .pl Registry system
Registrant data available at http://dns.pl/cgi-bin/en_whois.pl
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
pudelek.pl widget
Last update was 26 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.