Pudelek.Pl - Info pudelek.pl

pudelek receives about 179,000 unique visitors and 454,660 (2.54 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,432.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $814,842.07. According to Alexa Traffic Rank pudelek.pl is ranked number 3,182 in the world and 0.0358% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Grupa, 73, Poland and links to network IP address 193.17.41.169.
SEMrush

How popular is pudelek.pl?

Daily Unique Visitors:
179,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
5,370,000
Daily Pageviews:
454,660 (2.54 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
3,182 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0358% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Poland 83.9%83.0%40
United Kingdom 4.7%4.6%2032
Germany 2.7%3.4%3669
Netherlands 1.7%1.7%1691
United States 1.3%1.3%39106
Norway 1.0%0.9%1039
France 0.9%1.1%7865
Ireland 0.5%0.4%1938

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
pudelek.pl
99.65%99.76%2.70
e5.pudelek.pl
0.40%0.18%1.2
OTHER
0%0.06%0

How fast does pudelek.pl load?

Average Load Time:
(2009 ms) 40 % of sites are slower

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
693
Total Backlinks:
  20,126
Follow Links:
  12,079
Nofollow Links:
  8,047
Referring Domains:
  969
Referring IPs:
  904

Competitive Data

SEMrush pudelek.pl
Domain:
  pudelek.pl
Rank:
  835,589
Organic Keywords:
  2,476
Organic Traffic:
  455
Organic Cost:
  $15.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is pudelek.pl?

Facebook likes:
  2,792
Facebook shares:
  2,990
Facebook comments:
  1,324
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  17
Facebook total:
  7,106
Google +:
  824
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  232
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  1

How much pudelek.pl can earn?

Website Value:
$814,842.07
Daily Revenue:
$1,432.00
Monthly Revenue:
$42,960.00
Yearly Revenue:
$522,680.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is pudelek.pl hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
193.17.41.169
ASN:
AS31080 
ISP:
o2 Sp. Z.o.o. 
Server Location:
Grupa
73
Poland
 

Other sites hosted on 193.17.41.169

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 6 blocking script resources and 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://i.wp.pl/a/i/stg/gfk/sst_100.js
http://a.wpimg.pl/a/i/stg/wpjslib_103.js
http://www.pudelek.pl/js/mobile.js?1457351708
http://j.o2.pl/js/jq_cors_patch.js
http://rek.www.wp.pl/pliki/232117_20160316140.js
http://rek.www.wp.pl/mobile.js?rekid=232117&rektype=1&phtml=www.pudelek.pl/&PWA_adbd=0&PWAsw=375&PWAsh=667&PWAbn=iphone&PWAhour=6&PWAminute=21&PWAref=unknown&PWAflash=0&PWAr=41872524679638450
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Oswald&subset=latin,latin-ext
http://www.pudelek.pl/css/mobile.css?1457351708

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://rek.www.wp.pl/pliki/232117_20160316140.js (expiration not specified)
https://api.branch.io/v1/open (expiration not specified)
https://cdn.branch.io/branch-v1.8.3.min.js (expiration not specified)
http://a.wpimg.pl/a/i/stg/wpjslib_103.js (5 minutes)
http://i.wp.pl/a/i/stg/gfk/sst_100.js (5 minutes)
http://www.googletagmanager.com/gtm.js?id=GTM-P5WDQF (16 minutes)
http://connect.facebook.net/en_US/fbds.js (20 minutes)
http://connect.facebook.net/pl_PL/sdk.js (20 minutes)
http://emisja.contentstream.pl/_/jsonapi/?prefix=adart (51.6 minutes)
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js (60 minutes)
http://j.o2.pl/gemius/xgemius.js (2 hours)
http://j.o2.pl/js/jq_cors_patch.js (2 hours)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)

Prioritize visible content

Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.

The entire HTML response was not sufficient to render the above-the-fold content. This usually indicates that additional resources, loaded after HTML parsing, were required to render above-the-fold content. Prioritize visible content that is needed for rendering above-the-fold by including it directly in the HTML response.

Only about 41% of the final above-the-fold content could be rendered with the full HTML response .

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 56.1KiB (64% reduction).

Compressing http://static***.facebook.com/connect/xd_arbiter.php?version=42 could save 22.6KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing https://static***.facebook.com/connect/xd_arbiter.php?version=42 could save 22.6KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing http://sgcdn.o2.pl.sds.o2.pl/cookieMonster.min.js could save 5.3KiB (53% reduction).
Compressing http://emisja.contentstream.pl/quad/json_spliter?prefix=adart&namespace=qa_json_adart&prid=9&caid=3044&form=44***:0:B5&content=+&type=2&qnr=0&callback_onerror=qa_json_adart.callback_onerror_0&callback_onsuccess=qa_json_adart.callback_onsuccess_1&iid=4581344780172035242 could save 5KiB (62% reduction).
Compressing http://emisja.contentstream.pl/deimos/p***rNc/?prefix=adart&namespace=qa_json_adart could save 622B (56% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 10.8KiB (16% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://www.pudelek.pl/img/min/mobile/sprites-s9204825150.png could save 10.8KiB (16% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 7.4KiB (5% reduction).

Minifying http://emisja.contentstream.pl/_/p***rBox/?prefix=adart&namespace=qa_json_adart&nc=-685608598_1458131289328&browser=safari could save 4.2KiB (8% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://static.***.fbcdn.net/rsrc.php/v2ihj-3/yH/l/pl_PL/PXJDn-LQtfh.js could save 1.1KiB (2% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://emisja.contentstream.pl/quad/json_spliter?prefix=adart&namespace=qa_json_adart&prid=9&caid=3044&form=44***:0:B5&content=+&type=2&qnr=0&callback_onerror=qa_json_adart.callback_onerror_0&callback_onsuccess=qa_json_adart.callback_onsuccess_1&iid=4581344780172035242 could save 984B (12% reduction).
Minifying http://j.o2.pl/gemius/xgemius.js could save 629B (13% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://emisja.contentstream.pl/_/jsonapi/?prefix=adart could save 538B (14% reduction) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.4KiB (9% reduction).

Minifying http://www.pudelek.pl/ could save 1.4KiB (9% reduction) after compression.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <button type="submit"></button> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <button type="submit" class="search-form__submit"></button> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://sgcdn.o…20.03.2013.pdf" class="last-footer-link">Polityka prywatności</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  75
Vendor reliability:
  75
Privacy:
  75
Child safety:
  48

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to pudelek.pl?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Wed, 16 Mar 2016 13:20:52 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Ua-Compatible: IE=10
X-Cache-Opt:
X-Cache: HIT
X-CacheMachine: proxy-3
Connection: close
Accept-Ranges: bytes

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-09-05
Domain Age:
10 years 9 months 6 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.dns.pl...
DOMAIN NAME: pudelek.pl
registrant type: organization
nameservers: ns1.go2.pl. [193.17.41.1][2001:67c:25c4::a]
ns2.go2.pl. [2001:67c:25c4::b][193.222.135.67]
created: 2005.09.05 14:08:55
last modified: 2016.01.25 14:28:57
renewal date: 2016.09.04 14:00:00

option created: 2015.02.12 15:27:08
option expiration date: 2018.02.12 15:27:08

dnssec: Unsigned

TECHNICAL CONTACT:
company: AZ.pl Sp. z o.o.
street: Al. Papieza Jana Pawla II 19/2
city: 70-453 Szczecin
location: PL
phone: +48.914243780
fax: +48.914243799
last modified: 2014.08.06


REGISTRAR:
AZ.pl Sp. z o.o.
Al. Papieza Jana Pawla II 19/2
70-453 Szczecin
Polska/Poland
+48.914243780
email

WHOIS database responses: http://www.dns.pl/english/opiskomunikatow_en.html

WHOIS displays data with a delay not exceeding 15 minutes in relation to the .pl Registry system
Registrant data available at http://dns.pl/cgi-bin/en_whois.pl
Last update was 43 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

hddmag.com
40 secs
meninbet.gr
5 mins
moggysgalleries.com
5 mins
maninbet.com
6 mins
meninbet.com
7 mins
ermail.com
7 mins
sonelablog.com
8 mins
jedmatthew.com
9 mins
babiesrus.com
11 mins
al-tax.org
11 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
pudelek.pl widget